Live Home 3D
Live Home 3D is a cocoa app (v4.12.1) that uses 39 detected dependencies across 4 categories including Other, Media, Serialization. It is code-signed and notarized. 1120 MB on macOS (Universal (Apple Silicon + Intel)). Last updated August 5, 2026. Last verified August 2026.
What is Live Home 3D built with?
39 detected dependencies across 4 categories.
Media
1Sign up to see Media details
Sign Up FreeSerialization
1Sign up to see Serialization details
Sign Up FreeCompression
2Sign up to see Compression details
Sign Up FreeOther
39Sign up to see Other details
Sign Up FreeDot shows detection confidence; hover a technology for its evidence source. Higher confidence means a stronger extraction signal (e.g. a manifest entry vs. a binary string match).
Analyzed binary
SHA-256 of the exact binary Live Home 3D was analyzed from.
a07c3e499ae53d94e509323d19f16a81f823e64e43997f87e52b8b10fe5a7f86Security and privacy
Code signing, notarization, and entitlement analysis for Live Home 3D.
Code Signing
ExcellentApple Mac OS Application Signing
Sign up to see Entitlements
Sign Up FreeHow popular is Live Home 3D?
Popularity ranking based on install counts, store ratings, and community signals.
Sign up to see Detailed Popularity Data
Sign Up FreeWhen was Live Home 3D last updated?
20 tracked releases since April 2024.
Sign up to see Release History
Sign Up FreeLast verified August 5, 2026