Mac Sai
Mac Sai is a swift app (v1.25.7) that uses 2 detected dependencies across 2 categories including Database, Other. It is code-signed. 40 MB on macOS (Universal (Apple Silicon + Intel)). Scanned 4 days ago.
What is Mac Sai built with?
2 detected dependencies across 2 categories.
Database
2Sign up to see Database details
Sign Up FreeOther
1Sign up to see Other details
Sign Up FreeDot shows detection confidence; hover a technology for its evidence source. Higher confidence means a stronger extraction signal (e.g. a manifest entry vs. a binary string match).
Analyzed binary
SHA-256 of the exact binary Mac Sai was analyzed from.
007c7bfdeba1d8443e9a76b2e1a71e2f2e373c3b57b5e28871cde77c49a7893fSecurity and privacy
Code signing, notarization, and entitlement analysis for Mac Sai.
Code Signing
ExcellentDeveloper ID Application: Iliya Mirzaei (H3XLS95QV4)
Sign up to see Entitlements
Sign Up FreeHow popular is Mac Sai?
Popularity ranking based on install counts, store ratings, and community signals.
Sign up to see Detailed Popularity Data
Sign Up FreeWhen was Mac Sai last updated?
20 tracked releases since July 2026.
Sign up to see Release History
Sign Up FreeScanned 4 days ago